ZONA PRIVADA

ESPONSORS

PRÓXIMAS COMP.
1 de febrero
I Trofeo Badeco
Trial Clásico
Moto Club Mallorca Calvia
1 de febrero
Copa Open Trial
Copa Open Trial
Moto Club Mallorca Calvia
15 de febrero
NP.-Diada Presentación Pilotos
Diada Base Motocross y Trial
Moto Club Calvia
16 de febrero
NP.-Motocross Festes Sant Antoni
Motocross no puntuable
Moto Club de Formentera i Eivissa
16 de febrero
XVI Motocross Campos 2020
Motocross A
Moto Club Campos
23 de febrero
Pequenduro Festes de Sant Antoni
Enduro Base
Moto Club de Formentera i Eivissa
23 de febrero
VI Trial Deià
Trial
Moto Club Escuderia l´Ofre
23 de febrero
NP.-Enduro Festes de Sant Antoni
Motocross no puntuable
Moto Club de Formentera i Eivissa

CLASIFICACIONES 1999


VELOCIDAD
----------------------------------
80cc

1º José Mª. Reyes Suñer
2º Juan Binimelis Femeníes
3º Miguel A. Escarrer Alcazar

125GP
1º Antonio Salom Fuentes
2º David Salom Fuentes
José Moya Granados

Open 4 Tiempos

1º Abelardo Pampillón Campillo
2º Vicente Martorell Buades
Miguel A. Ludeña García

 
----------------------------------
125cc

1º Pedro Vallcaneras Flores
2º Joaquín Raja Torres
3º Jorge Pérez Macías

Open 2 Tiempos
1º Ramón Gomila Martorell
2º Juan A. García Grimalt
3º Carlos Seguí García


ENDURO
----------------------------------

80cc
1º Juan Grau Juliá
2º Mabel González Rodríguez
3º -

Superiores

1º Felipe Beltrán Hormaechea
2º Sebastián Castell Cañellas
Roberto Pons Trolese

Superiores 4 Tiempos
1º Antonio Matías Marín
2º Miguel Nadal Ballester
Guillermo Bibiloni Bisbal

----------------------------------

125cc
1º Javier Salmerón Urbano
2º Ricardo Sánchez Moreno
Bartolomé Esteva Garau

4 Tiempos
1º Emilio Rodríguez Payeras
2º Vicente Jofre Femenías
Lorenzo Sampol Genestra

Trail
1º Thierry Lenoir Philippot
2º Juan Porcel Amengual
Hugo Rose Fornes


SUPERMOTARD
----------------------------------
Minicross

1º Luis Salom Horrach
2º Domingo García
3º Antonio Moragues

125-250 Junior
1º Jaime Perelló
2º Gabriel Pons
Gabriel Mayrata

Trail
1º José Luis Jofre
2º Vicente Jofre
José Del Barrio

----------------------------------

60-80cc

1º Juan José Grau
2º Joan Miquel Munar Torrens
Joan Sans Juan

125-250 Senior
1º Juan Carlos Payeras
2º Felipe Beltrán Hormaechea
Antonio Roig


DIRT-TRACK
----------------------------------
60-80cc

1º Juan Miguel Munar Torrens
2º Juan Garau Juliá
3º David Salom Torre

125-250cc Senior

1º Francisco Ferrer Planells
Felipe Beltrán Hormaechea
Juan A. Clapés Clapés

Trail 4 Tiempos

1º Vicente Jofre
2º José Luis Jofre
Guillermo Bibiloni


----------------------------------
125-250cc Junior

1º Gmo. Manresa Company
2º Bartolomé Riera del Moral
3º Gabriel Mayrata Cladera

Minicross
1º Domingo García Ripoll
2º Pedro Jofre Pérez
3º Rafael Capó Torres


MOTOCROSS
----------------------------------
Minicross

1º Domingo García
2º Joan Pau Segura Verdaguer
3º Miguel Munar Torrens

Juvenil
1º Juan José Grau
Mabel González
Joan Miquel Munar Torrens

Senior
1º Joan Payeras
2º Antonio Sacarés Gelabert
Bartolomé Suau


----------------------------------
Alevín

1º Joan Sans Juan
2º -
3º -

Junior
1º Biel Pons
2º Jaume Perelló
3º Pedro Mas


SÍGUENOS EN

TABLÓN ANUNCIOS
Trial Calvia Ruta Media Milla 2020
GALERÍA

YOUTUBE