ZONA PRIVADA

ESPONSORS

PRÓXIMAS COMP.
28 de julio
Velocidad Circuito Mallorca
Velocidad
Federación Balear Motociclismo
4 de agosto
( ADELANTADA AL 03/08) I Cursa Americana Santa Candida
Cursa America
Moto Club Llucmajor
15 de agosto
II Supercross Sant Roc
Motocross B
Club Motorista Porrerenc
25 de agosto
Supercross Base
Motocross B
Club Bike Trial Sant Joan
7 de septiembre
NP.- 40ª Volta Nocturna Internacional a Mallorca
Moto Turismo
Moto Club Media Milla
22 de septiembre
XXXIII Trial Maria de la Salut
Trial
Moto Club Cop de Gas Maria
28 de septiembre
FIM Trial de las Naciones - IBIZA - Islas Baleares
Trial
Moto Club de Formentera i Eivissa
29 de septiembre
( ADELANTADO AL 28/09) Motocross B Maria de la Salut
Motocross B
Moto Club Cop de Gas Maria

CLASIFICACIONES 2001


MOTOCROSS
----------------------------------
Senior

1º Gabriel Pons Ramonell
2º Jaime Manresa Company
3º Gabriel Mairata Cladera

85cc - Juveniles/Cadetes
1º Juan Sans Juan
2º Rafael Capó Torres
3º Juan M. Munar Torrens

Minicross

1º Jerónimo J. Torres Sancho
2º Miguel Bonnín Díaz
3º Andreu María Sosa

 
----------------------------------
Junior

1º Javier Hernández Serra
2º Rafael Barceló Alou
3º Antonio Torres Gornes

65cc - Alevines
1º Biel Mas Oliver
2º Domingo García Ripoll
3º Juan Gomis Matemales

Minicross B

1º Brian Porcel Carreño
2º Fidel Fernández Fresneda
3º Antoni Martorell Pons



TRIAL
----------------------------------
Senior

1º Carlos Espinosa García
2º Carlos Pieras Navarro
3º Gabriel A. Tomás Ginart

Veteranos B

1º José Manuel Moreno Tremol
2º Miguel Gayá Bauzá

3º Manuel Morales Rodríguez

Cadetes

1º Guillermo Soler Suñer
2º Toni Juan Gayá Sansó
Pau Sampol Aznar

Junior

1º Francisco Ramón Grimaldo
2º Javier Hernández Serra
Alfonso Mayans Ribas


----------------------------------
Veteranos A

1º Jaime Roig Arbona
2º José Yuste Pérez
3º Juan Jaume Bauça

Iniciación

1º Juan Manuera Campoy
2º Juan Antonio Vidal Oliver
Luis Vidal Oliver

Mini Trial

1º Antonio Soler Suñer
2º Salvador Ramón Benítez
Juan Giménez Fiol


TRIAL INDOOR
----------------------------------
Grupo A

1º Carlos Pieras Navarro
2º Miguel Sosa Alarcón
-


----------------------------------
Grupo B

1º Juan Antonio Vidal Oliver
2º Toni Juan Gayá Sansó
3º Tomás Pizá Adrover


VELOCIDAD
----------------------------------
80cc

1º Gabriel Durán Llull
2º Jonathan Alabarce Fdez.
3º Seb. Iván Perelló Martorell

125 GP

1º Antonio Salom Fuentes
2º Pedro L. Vallcaneras Flores
3º Tomás Comas Bujosa


Trail

1º José Jofre Femenías
-
-


Scooters B

1º Sebastián Perelló Bisañez
2º Fco. Javier Sala Picornell
3º Daniel Fernández Hdez.


----------------------------------
125cc

1º Jorge Pérez Macías
2º Seb. Iván Perelló Martorell
3º Daniel Isern Clemente

Open

1º Miguel Ángel Ludeña García
2º Diego Pérez López
3º Raúl Fernández Zoe


Scooters A

1º Iván Rodríguez Ferreira
2º Cristian Porcel Carreño
3º Josué Iglesias Domínguez


Minicross

1º Pere Jofre Pérez
2º Jeroni Torres Sancho
3º Miguel Astorga Salvador



DIRT TRACK
----------------------------------
Senior

1º Felipe Beltrán Hormaechea
2º Jaime Manresa Company
3º Ramón Gomila Martorell

4 Tiempos

1º Emilio Rodríguez Payeras
2º José Luis Anglada Benejam
3º José Luis Jofre Femenías

85cc

1º Juan M. Munar Torrens
2º Cristian Porcel Carreño
Josué Iglesias Domínguez

----------------------------------

Junior

1º Toni Obrador Oliver
2º Juan José Grau Juliá
3º Bartomeu Bestard Cladera

Minicross

1º Brian Porcel Carreño
2º Fco. José Bauzá Fernández
3º Andreu María Sosa

65cc

1º Juan Gomis Matemales
2º Biel Mas Oliver
Miguel Astorga Salvador


SUPERMOTARD
----------------------------------
Senior

1º Jaime Manresa Company
2º José Manuel Moya Granados
3º José Luis Ángel Oliver

Minicross A
1º Andreu María Sosa
2º Rafael Riera Sancho
3º José Bauzá Fernández

Trail
1º Emilio Rodríguez Payeras
2º Vicenç Marc Jofre Femeníes
Ricardo Sánchez Moreno

65cc
1º Juan Gomis Matemales
2º Biel Mas Oliver
Pere Jofre Pérez

----------------------------------

Junior

1º Rafael Barceló Alou
2º Toni Obrador Oliver
Jaume Massanet Batle

Minicross B

1º Brian Porcel Carreño
2º José Fco. Bareza García
Toni Martorell Pons

85cc
1º Juan M. Munar Torrens
2º Rafael Capó Torrez
Cristian Porcel Carreño


TRAMOS ENDURO
----------------------------------
125cc

1º Manuel Sánchez Pérez
2º Bartomeu Bestard Cladera
-

4 tiempos
1º Emilio Rodríguez Payeras
Vicenç Marc Jofre Femenies
Thierry Lenoir Phillippot


----------------------------------
2 tiempos

1º Felipe Beltrán Hormaechea
2º Bmé. Massanet Bissellach
3º José Luis Ángel Oliver


RESISTENCIA ENDURO
----------------------------------
2 Tiempos

1º Joan Coll Martorell
1º Bartomeu Bestard Cladera
2º Bmé. Massanet Bissellach
2º Miguel Ángel Serapio Covas
3º Jaume Perelló Gelabert
3º Gabriel Mairata Cladera

----------------------------------

4 Tiempos

1º Vicenç Marc Jofre Femeníes
1º José Luis Jofre Femeníes
2º Ricardo Sánchez Moreno
2º Thierry Lenoir Phillippot
José L. Anglada Benejam
3º Ismael Pérez Sintes


SÍGUENOS EN

TABLÓN ANUNCIOS
Trial base Supercross
GALERÍA

YOUTUBE