ZONA PRIVADA

ESPONSORS

PRÓXIMAS COMP.
28 de julio
Velocidad Circuito Mallorca
Velocidad
Federación Balear Motociclismo
4 de agosto
( ADELANTADA AL 03/08) I Cursa Americana Santa Candida
Cursa America
Moto Club Llucmajor
15 de agosto
II Supercross Sant Roc
Motocross B
Club Motorista Porrerenc
25 de agosto
Supercross Base
Motocross B
Club Bike Trial Sant Joan
7 de septiembre
NP.- 40ª Volta Nocturna Internacional a Mallorca
Moto Turismo
Moto Club Media Milla
22 de septiembre
XXXIII Trial Maria de la Salut
Trial
Moto Club Cop de Gas Maria
28 de septiembre
FIM Trial de las Naciones - IBIZA - Islas Baleares
Trial
Moto Club de Formentera i Eivissa
29 de septiembre
( ADELANTADO AL 28/09) Motocross B Maria de la Salut
Motocross B
Moto Club Cop de Gas Maria

CLASIFICACIONES 2009


MOTOCROSS A
----------------------------------
MX1

1º Carlos Torres Ferrer
2º Daniel Juan Estevez 
3º Daniel Vicente Marí Juan

Promesas

1º Joan Jesús Salas Romero
2º Miguel A. Bauzá Puigdemont
3º Ángel Moñino Planiol


----------------------------------
MX2

1º Joan M. Munar Torrens
2º Fco. Jiménez Fernández
3º Antonio Melis Bibiloni

Challenge

1º Miguel Grimalt Lliteras
2º Juan Lladó Roca
3º Miquel Femenías Bover


MOTOCROSS B
----------------------------------
65cc

1º Juan José Montiel Bibiloni
2º Toni Ferrer Castelló
3º Pau Soler Tüffers

Pit Bikes

1º Joan Pau Segura Verdaguer
2º Miquel Bordoy Mesquida
3º Antoni Truyols Amer


----------------------------------
Minicross

1º Juan Ruano Jaume
2º Jesús Ferreres Alou
3º José Mª. Carmona Martín


SUPERMOTARD
----------------------------------
SM1

1º Joan M. Munar Torrens
2º Jaume Femenías Serra
3º Ulrich Fritschi

105cc

1º Javier Orellana Malloy
2º Paquita Ruiz Vidal
3º Bernat Crespí Jiménez

Minicross
1º José Luis Pérez González
2º José Mª. Carmona Martín
Alejandro Fernández Guerra


----------------------------------
SM2

1º Enrique Arjona Cerrato
2º Miguel Femenías Bover
3º Sergio Ruiz Arcos

65cc
1º Diego Pérez Zuasti
2º Alex Vives Martorell
3º José Luis Pérez González


TRIAL
----------------------------------
Élite

1º Marc Horrach Coll        
2º Guillem Soler Sunyer
3º Josep Seguí Soler

Expert

1º Daniel Resch Cabrero
2º Andreu Oliver Palou
3º Tomás Oliver Rebassa

Open 125
1º Gerard Pou Soler
2º Aleix Suau Pons
3º Jarvis Dean


----------------------------------
Master

1º José Mª. Segura Verdaguer
2º Antonio Salas Bellmunt
3º Javier Palau Escandell

Open

1º Albert Bonet Villar
2º Albert Bonet Camps
3º Óscar Alba Ceballos


TRIAL BASE
----------------------------------
Base 80

1º Sergi Mesquida Vilaplana    
2º Adolfo Caballero Pons
3º Andreu Reynés Plomer


----------------------------------

Base 50

1º Jordi Crespí Cañellas
Jordi Torres Palou
3º Joan Cerdá Cifre


TRIAL CLÁSICO
----------------------------------
Experts

1º Gabriel Tomás Ginard
2º Joan G. Nadal Company
3º Jaime Roig Arbona

Amics
1º Marc García Perelló
2º Jesús Jorda Gelabert
3º Pedro Mas Bergas


----------------------------------

Trialers

Juan Poyatos Oliver
Xim Forteza Ribas
3º Miquel Jaume Jaume


TRIAL INDOOR
----------------------------------
Élite

1º Marc Horrach Coll    
2º Josep Seguí Siquier
José Mª. Segura Verdaguer


----------------------------------

Promoció

1º Andreu Oliver Palou
2º Tomás Oliver Rebassa

3º Jaime Rosselló Socías


VELOCIDAD
----------------------------------
Open Élite

1º Jaime Bestard Ribot
2º Javier Agredano Vicente
3º Alfonso Ho Alcaide

Open Master

1º Javier Orellana Malloy
2º Paquita Ruiz Vidal
3º Bernat Crespí Jiménez

Promo Base

1º Javier Orellana Malloy
2º Diego Pérez Zuasti
3º Onofre Quijada Caldentey


----------------------------------
Open 125GP

1º Joan Perelló Alejo
2º Óscar Calvo Martí
3º Ángel Poyatos Oliver

Open 80

1º Carlos Javier Serrano Antich
2º Juan Miguel Guerrero Piña
3º José M. Martínez García


MINIMOTOS
----------------------------------
GP1

1º Fco. Javier Salmerón Urbano
2º Guillermo Mora Ribot
Carlos San Juan Sureda

6,2CV
1º Augusto Fernández Guerra
2º José Luis Pérez González
Jorge López Castillo

Iniciación
1º Joan Uviña Martí
2º Daniel Urrutia Toril
Vicente Romera Moreno

Minimotard Extreme
1º Enrique Arjona Cerrato
2º Daniel Vidal Rodríguez
Onofre Quijada Caldentey


----------------------------------

GP2

1º Daniel García Ortiz
Marcelino Fernández Orpi
3º Manuel Trillo Arcos

Base
1º Kevin Donoso Alcedo
2º Xairo Casanova Trabado
Damià Huguet Alzina






Minimotard Base
1º Adriàn Alcaraz Rueda
2º Augusto Fernández Guerra
Diego Pérez Zuasti


ENDURO
----------------------------------
Senior

1º Juan Antonio Planells
2º Juan Vicente Tur Riera
3º Javier Palau Escandell

Veterano

1º Rafael Juan Ramón
2º Agustín Ribas Cardona
3º Joaquín Marí Serra

----------------------------------

Junior

1º Ruben Colomar Morin      
2º José Ramón Pallarés Colomar
3º Juan José Colomar Bonet


CROSSCOUNTRY
----------------------------------
Expertos

1º Antonio Sacarés Gelabert
2º Jaume Perelló Gelabert
3º Joan Miquel Munar Torrens

65cc

1º Pau Soler Tüffers
2º Antonio Ferrer Castelló
3º Ignacio Alcoceba Escandell

----------------------------------

Open

1º Miquel Munar Torrens
2º Mateu Matemales Sureda
3º Juan Lladó Roca







QUADCROSS
----------------------------------
Q1

1º Joan Bonafé Navarro
2º Jaime Moya García
3º José Antonio Gomis Font

----------------------------------

Q2

1º Toni Vingut Rigall      
2º Juan Antonio Alfaro Marí
3º José Antonio Mariño Pocoví


SÍGUENOS EN

TABLÓN ANUNCIOS
Trial base Supercross
GALERÍA

YOUTUBE