ZONA PRIVADA

ESPONSORS

PRÓXIMAS COMP.
28 de julio
Velocidad Circuito Mallorca
Velocidad
Federación Balear Motociclismo
4 de agosto
( ADELANTADA AL 03/08) I Cursa Americana Santa Candida
Cursa America
Moto Club Llucmajor
15 de agosto
II Supercross Sant Roc
Motocross B
Club Motorista Porrerenc
25 de agosto
Supercross Base
Motocross B
Club Bike Trial Sant Joan
7 de septiembre
NP.- 40ª Volta Nocturna Internacional a Mallorca
Moto Turismo
Moto Club Media Milla
22 de septiembre
XXXIII Trial Maria de la Salut
Trial
Moto Club Cop de Gas Maria
28 de septiembre
FIM Trial de las Naciones - IBIZA - Islas Baleares
Trial
Moto Club de Formentera i Eivissa
29 de septiembre
( ADELANTADO AL 28/09) Motocross B Maria de la Salut
Motocross B
Moto Club Cop de Gas Maria

CLASIFICACIONES 2010


MOTOCROSS A
----------------------------------
MX1

1º Gabriel Pons Ramonell
2º Joan Pau Segura Verdaguer 
3º Daniel Juan Estevez

Promesas

1º Joan Jesús Salas Romero
2º Vicente Marí Ramón
3º Toni Ferrer Castelló


----------------------------------
MX2

1º Adrià Barceló Veny
2º Mateu Matemales Amengual
3º Antonio Melis Bibiloni

Challenge

1º Miguel Grimalt Lliteras
2º Juan Lladó Roca
3º Miguel Bestard Delicado


MOTOCROSS B
----------------------------------
65cc

1º Ignacio Alcoceba Escandell
2º Toni Ferrer Castelló
3º Guillermo Martí Oliver

Iniciación

1º Alessandro Finzi
2º Miguel Tanco Ramírez
3º Luis Marco López


----------------------------------
Minicross

1º Jordi Portell Ramos
2º Sergio Morales Domínguez
3º Roberto Giglioli

Pit Bikes

1º Miquel Bordiy Mesquida
2º Antonio Melis Bibiloni
3º Alejandro Martínez Marín


TRIAL
----------------------------------
Élite

1º Marc Horrach Coll        
2º Guillem Soler Sunyer
3º Josep Seguí Soler

Expert

1º Gabriel Bosch Barber
2º Jaime Roig Arbona
3º Juan Camps Juaneda


----------------------------------
Master

1º Antonio Salas Bellmunt
2º Josep Mª. Segura
3º Daniel Resch Cabrero

Open

1º Juan Coll Martínez
2º Mateu Rotger Estrany
3º Juan Ángel Ribas Marí


TRIAL BASE
----------------------------------
Base 80

1º Sergi Mesquida Vilaplana    
2º Adolfo Caballero Pons
3º Jordi Crespí Cañellas

Base 50

1º Jordi Torres Palou
2º Gabriel Riutort Álvarez
3º Joan Cerdá Cifre


----------------------------------
Iniciación

1º Pep Salleras López
2º Tomás López Fabio
3º Jorge Hernández Rodríguez






TRIAL CLÁSICO
----------------------------------
Expert

1º Jaime Roig Arbona         
2º Gabriel Tomás Ginard
3º Juan Thomás Calafat

Trialeros

1º Albert Bonet Villar
2º Juan Poyatos Oliver
3º Xim Forteza Ribas


----------------------------------
Amics

1º Juan Coll Martínez
2º Ramón Mas Gayá
3º Justiniano Mansilla López




TRIAL INDOOR
----------------------------------
Élite

1º Marc Horrach Coll
2º Josep Seguí Siquier
Guillermo Soler Suñer


----------------------------------
Promoción

1º Andreu Oliver Palou
2º Tomás Oliver Rebasa
3º Daniel Resch Cabrero


VELOCIDAD
----------------------------------
Extreme

1º Juan Rogelio Lagar
-
-

600 Series

1º Miguel Ángel Poyatos Oliver
-
-

Supermoto

1º Juan Pallicer Mata
2º Joan Miquel Munar Torrens
Antonio Truyols Amer

80cc

1º Diego Pérez Zuasti
2º Bernat Crespí Jiménez
Paquita Ruiz Vidal

Minimotard Base

1º Joan Mir Mayrata
2º Joan Uviña Martí
Adrià Alcaraz Rueda

Minimotos Serie

1º Joan Uviña Martí
2º Ruben Castro Guillen
3º Bernat
Rigo Martínez


----------------------------------
Supersport

1º Poncio Salom
-
-

125 GP

1º Miquel Pons Payeras
2º Diego Pérez Zuasti
3º Javier Orellana Malloy

Promo Base MiniGP

1º Adrià Alcaraz Rueda
2º Vicente Romero Moreno     
3º Xairo Casanova Trabado

Minimotard Extreme

1º Diego Pérez Zuasti
2º Enrique Arjona Cerrato
3º Daniel Vadillo Sánchez

Minimotos GP

1º Guillermo Mora Ribot
2º Carlos San Juan Sureda
3º Rene Grandpierre

Minimotos Iniciación

1º Iker Fernández Maestre
2º Iker Domínguez Serra
Fco. José Martín Utrera


ENDURO
----------------------------------
Enduro C

1º José Ant. Costa Bonet
2º Jorge Pizá Sitger
-

Enduro E

1º José Carlos Gil de Sola
2º Rafael Cañellas Cloquell
3º Gori Salleras Gelabert

----------------------------------

Enduro D

1º Carlos Sánchez Ferrer       
-
-







TRAMOS ENDURO CRONOM.
----------------------------------
Senior

1º Javier Palau Escandell
2º José Mª. Torres Torres
3º Juan Ant. Planells Prats

Junior

1º Ruben Colomar Morin
2º Daniel Torres Martínez
3º Julián Martín Cardona

----------------------------------

Veterano

1º Rafael Juan Ramón
2º Peter Kunel
3º Mark Graham







CROSSCOUNTRY
----------------------------------
Expertos

1º Joan Miquel Munar Torrens
2º Antonio Obrador Oliver
3º Carlos Sánchez Ferrer

65cc

1º Albert Bonet Villar
2º Juan Poyatos Oliver
3º Xim Forteza Ribas

----------------------------------

Open

1º Miquel Munar Torrens       
2º Pedro Mas Bergas
3º Antonio Melis Bibiloni




COPA BALEAR SCOOTERS

1º Esteban Rodríguez Copas
2º Antonio Lara Mena
3º Luis Gijón Navarro 






SÍGUENOS EN

TABLÓN ANUNCIOS
Trial base Supercross
GALERÍA

YOUTUBE